ATUALIZADO EM 20/09/2010 - 14h58

15 GOLS
Paulínia – Jailton

14 GOLS
Brasilis –
Gian

13 GOLS
Elosport -
Alex Cambalhota

12 GOLS
Américo - Bruno Nunes
Jaguariúna – Romário
São Vicente - Mariola

11 GOLS
Inter de Limeira – Fernando Russi
Mauaense -
Washington
Primavera -
Wesley
Santacruzense -
Neto Mineiro

10 GOLS
Brasilis – Anderson
Taboão da Serra - Leandrinho
Velo Clube -
Reginaldo

9 GOLS
Atibaia –
Léo e Rodrigo
Fernandópolis – Rudimar
José Bonifácio - Daniel
Nacional - André Marques
Primavera - Victor
PC São José -
Cecel

8 GOLS
Américo – Daniel
Guaçuano – Joginho
Inter de Bebedouro – Mateus
Jaguariúna – Jonathan Cafu
Primavera – Robson
Radium – Adam
Votuporanguense – Washington

7 GOLS
Ecus –
Willians
Nacional – Careca
Primavera - Paulo Henrique
Taboão da Serra - Alemão
Velo Clube – Bispo e Thiago Furtuoso
Votuporanguense – Luizão

6 GOLS
Ecus – Kleber
Elosport - Cícero
Fernandópolis -
José Itamar
Guaçuano –
Kesley
Guariba – Mixico
Inter de Bebedouro - Rafael Moretto
Inter de Limeira – Diego
Jacareí - Ederson
Jaguariúna - Delatorre
Mogi das Cruzes - Fumaça
Olé Brasil – Marcio
Presidente Prudente – Jeferson
Taboão da Serra - Willian
Tupã – Thauan

5 GOLS
Barretos –
Lukinha
Elosport - Alan
Guariba – Weliton Heleno
Inter de Limeira– Lucas Lima
Jacareí – Guel
Mogi das Cruzes – Hugo e Michel
Nacional – Vinícius
Olé Brasil – Alisson e Cleber
Radium – Caconde
Santacruzense – Anderson
São Vicente – Luciano
Sumaré - Luizinho
Taboão da Serra – Davi Silva e Willian
Velo Clube – Fabão e Wellington
Votuporanguense – Vinicius

4 GOLS
Capivariano –
Adriano e Rafinha
EC São Bernardo – Daniel
Fernandópolis - Bruno Ligeiro
Guaçuano - Bily e Robison
Guarulhos – Adriano
Jabaquara - Edgard
Jaguariúna – Ewerton e Robert
José Bonifácio – Diego Boni
Mauaense - Cleiton Careta e Luiz
Paulínia - Cassio
Santacruzense – Gonzaga
São Vicente - Marquinhos
Sumaré – Buiu
Taboão da Serra – Hildo
Tupã – Diego Santos
União Mogi – Bruno, Danilo, Edney e Robinho

3 GOLS

Américo - Thiago
Amparo – Tiago e Washington
Atibaia – Cristiano
Barretos – Alan
Brasilis – Alex, Matheus e Rodrigo
EC São Bernardo – Marcos
ECUS - Guilherme e Tarcio
Elosport – Hector
Fernandópolis – Bruno Ligeiro
Guaçuano – Paschoal
Guariba – Luiz e Neliton
Guarulhos – Thierry
Independente – Alex
Inter de Bebedouro – Guaranesia e Murilo
Inter de Limeira - Renato
Jacareí – Edson, Thiago Baroni e Tiago
Jose Bonifácio - Kaio
Jaguariúna - Ewerton
Mauaense – Cleiton Carreta
Olé Brasil – Juninho
Palestra – Tiago
Paulínia – Bruno Ré e Fabiano
PC São José – Jordan, Rodrigo Celeste, Rony
Primavera –
Paulo Henrique
Santacruzense – João Paulo e Victor Hugo
São Vicente – Marcão e Wagner
SEV/ Hortolândia - Wendel
Sumaré – Rafael e Vandré
Taboão da Serra – Bina e Sasa
União Mogi – Alexandre
Votuporanguense – Saimon e Thiago Henrique

2 GOLS
Américo – Thales
Amparo – Jaques, Mauricio e Vinício
Assisense – Baiano e Tuta
Atibaia – Geovany e Rubinho
Barretos – Clayton, João Gabriel e Marlon
Brasilis – Ale e Pedro Henrique
Capivariano – Bisqui e Everton
EC São Bernardo – Diego e Filipe
Ecus – Leandro e Tuta
Elosport – Cícero e Wallace
Fernandópolis – Pedrão
Guaçuano – Jhonão e Vinicius
Guariba – Christian e Júnior
Guarulhos – Kaue e Mineiro
Independente – Amagno, Izaias e Piá
Inter de Bebedouro – Igor,Rhenan e Tomaz
Inter de Limeira – Cazoni, Diego, Diego Carioca, Fernando Russi e Willian
Jabaquara – Joel
Jacareí – Bruno, João Paulo Santos e Paulinho
Jaguariúna – Marcos
José Bonifácio – Allison e Diego Bianchini
Joseense – André, Diego e Jonathan
Matonense – Ferreira e Marquinhos
Mauaense – Felipe, Juninho e Lucas
Nacional – Felipe, Fernando Henrique, Guilherme, João, Josué Gaúcho, Lucas, Lucas Henrique, Taubaté e Willian
Mogi das Cruzes – Franco
Olé Brasil – Amauri, Anderson, Branca, Matão e Motta
Palestra – Deyvis, Igor e Wilton
Palmeirinha – Daniel
Paulínia – Diego e Gabriel
Paulistinha – Marcos Elias, Mauro, Thiago e Willian
PC São José – Joaelton e Steven
Presidente Prudente – Paulo Vitor
Primavera - André e Luccas
Radium – Romário
Santacruzense – João Paulo, José
São Vicente – Bradock, Rico, Tiaguinho e Vaguinho
Sumaré – Glauco
Taboão da Serra – Terrão, Guilherme e Tico
Tupã – Alex Souza e Pimenta
União Suzano – Bruninho e Thiago
Velo Clube – Ederson
Votuporanguense – Mandagua, Rafael e Tom

1 GOL
Américo – Bruno, Bahia, Moraes, Netinho e Washington
Amparo – Murilo, Robinson, Rodrigo Paulista e Ronald
Assisense – Carlos, Cidemar, Felipe Marino, João Henrique, Junio, Rodrigo e Wellington
Atibaia – André Paulista, Djailson, Tony e Wellington
Barretos – Ceará, Júlio, Júlio Cesar, Rafael Chorão, Uélison e Wagner
Brasilis – Bruno Bacabal, João Victor, Ricardo, Veloso e Willian
Capivariano – Jucilei, Mila, Pedro Júnior e Pepipo
EC São Bernardo – André, Deivid, Hugo, Marcelo e Tarcísio
Ecus – Elvis, Fernando, Luiz, Michel, Moacy e Philipe
Elosport – Casimiro, Chicão, Cleber, Da Silva, Fernando e Marcelo
Fernandópolis – Baianinho, Hugo, Paulinho, Paulo e Rodrigo
Guaçuano –Bruno Camargo, Helton e Tiago
Guariba – Edson Ramos e Jaime
Guarulhos – Diego, Juninho e Renato
Ilha Solteira – Alex Krall, Jeferson e Thiago
Independente – Accacio, Dudu, Nathan e Reginaldo
Inter de Bebedouro – Anderson, Edson, França, Jonathan, Naldinho, Rafael Piotto e Thomas
Inter de Limeira – Jonathan, Marcelo, Paraíba e Serginho
Jabaquara – Bilika, Café, Cleberson, Cristiano, Danilo Lopes, Ícaro e Kauê Ruas
Jacareí – André Teixeira, Ivan, Jeferson e Luis Guilherme
Jaguariúna – Airton, Emerson Gaúcho, Fernando, Lucas, Marcus Vinicius e Raphael
José Bonifácio – Bruno, Diego, Jean Carlos, João Carlos, Mauricio e Rodrigo
Joseense – Anderson, Douglas, Niltinho e Thaihan
Matonense – Dener, Iaúca, Genilson Brasília, Ricardinho e Zanetti
Mauaense – Leo, Rangel, Renan, Samuel e Willian
Mogi das Cruzes
– Cazé, Dhayer, Helder, Luiz, Rafael e Wesley
Nacional – André Lamas, Jadson, Lucas e Marcos Vinicius
Olé Brasil – Alan, Cléber, Erico, Francis, Márcio e Thiago
Palestra – Aloísio, Felipe, Leandro Novais, Philipe e Rafael
Palmeirinha – André, Leandro, Rafael e Willian
Paulínia – Alex Barros, Ataliba, Claudemir, Cristiano, Guilherme Camargo, João, João Victor, Kairo e Thiago Vieira
Paulistinha – Gabriel
PC São José – Alexandre, Cleberson, Junio, Moreira, Portela e Weverton
Presidente Prudente – Ailtinho, Joninha e Rafael
Primavera – Augusto, Fabinho, Gustavo, Jheckson, Oliveira, Rocha e Rudinei
Radium – Eduardo, Erick, Johnny, José Luis e Marcos
Santacruzense – Diogo, Erick, João Sabará, Kaká, Leandrinho e Romário
São Vicente – Dé, Di, Lukinha e Lutcho
SEV/Hortolândia – Adriano, Clodoaldo, Daniel, Filipi, Igor, Marcelo, Maringá Pablo, Silas e Tiaguinho
Sumaré
- Ramon
Taboão da Serra - José Cláudio
Tupã – Adinan, Boto, Deivid, Edson, Souza, Stevys e Thiago Luiz
União Mogi – André Luiz, Fabio, Heron, Julio e Ramon
União Suzano – Edvaldo, Fabinho, Humberto, Mazinho, Nigéria e Perete
Velo Clube - Celio, Danilo, Éder, Lucas, Rafael Domingues e Samuel
Votuporanguense – Mineiro, Paulo e Paulinho

GOLS CONTRA

1 GOL
Inter de Bebedouro - Igor (para o Velo Clube)