Atualizado em 09 de novembro de 2019, às 21h39

12 GOLS
XV de Piracicaba
- Raphael Macena

11 GOLS
EC São Bernardo - Jhonny

10 GOLS
Mirassol
- Gabriel Taliari
São Caetano
- Gleyson

8 GOLS
EC.São Bernardo -
Felipinho
Ferroviária
- Felype Hebert

6 GOLS
Linense
- Thiago
Mirassol - João Denoni

5 GOLS
Inter de Limeira
- Tcharlles
Juventus - Thiago Potiguar
São Caetano - Jean Dias
XV de Piracicaba - Cássio Gabriel, Gilberto Alemão e Kadu Baroni

4 GOLS
Água Santa
- Anselmo Tadeu
Ferroviária - Rodolfo
Inter de Limeira
- Marquinhos
Mirassol - Claudinho, Juninho e Rafael Silva
Noroeste - Yamada
Rio Claro - Tadeu
Taubaté - Rodriguinho

3 GOLS
Água Santa
- Uederson
Atibaia - Walace
Comercial - Di Maria, Lucas e Gut
Desportivo Brasil - Lucas Douglas
Ferroviária - Cristian
Mirassol - Gabriel Leite
Santo André - Victor Sapo
São Caetano - Marlon
XV de Piracicaba - Wellington Simião

2 GOLS
Água Santa
- João Paulo e Jobinho
Atibaia - Danilo, Marcio, Marcão e Patrick
Comercial - Bruno Sabiá, Douglas Netto e Zé Andrade
Corinthians - Gabriel Silva e Warrian
Desportivo Brasil - Andrade e Luiz Fernando
EC São Bernardo - Bruno Cruz, Gabriel Sousa e Wesley
Ferroviária - Jhonatan e Léo Jaime
Grêmio Osasco - Kaio Lucas
Inter de Limeira - Chocolate e Thiaguinho
Juventus - Thiaguinho
Linense - Álvaro e Gustavo Prata
Mirassol - Talles
Nacional - Edson, Matheus, Rogério Maranhão e Vinícius
Noroeste - Pedro Felipe
Ponte Preta - Marquinhos
Portuguesa - Gerley e Maicom
Rio Claro - Gabriel, Gustavo Sapeka e Roger Bernardo
Santo André - Jhonson, Matheus Santiago
São Caetano - Alex Reinaldo, Emerson Santos, Júnior Alves, Max e Mazinho
Taubaté - Rafael Castro
Velo Clube - Anderson Magrão
Votuporanguense - Léo Santos e Ricardinho
XV de Piracicaba - Mateus Oliveira, Erick Salles, Luizinho

1 GOL
Água Santa - Bruno Costa, Carlos Alberto, Diogo, Maikinho, Rapahel Luz, Raphael Toledo e Tom
Atibaia - Gian e Tavares
Batatais - Bolt, Daniel, Diego e Xandão e Weldon
Comercial - Ademir e Tauã
Corinthians - Delamore, Dias, Jordan Souza e Jorge Colman
Desportivo Brasil - Alex, Calixto, Guilherme, Jhonathan, João Gabriel e Marcelo Campanholo
EC São Bernardo - Carlinhos, Dema, Felipe Sussai, Francisco Alex, Ruhan, Giovanni Pavani, Vinicius Barba
Ferroviária - Jorge Eduardo, Marcos Ytalo, Maurício, Miqueias, Rafael Oller e Roberto Pitio
Grêmio Osasco - Caio Tala, Léo Rafael e Lucas Mufalo
Inter de Limeira - Ademir, Everton Sena e Igor
Juventus - Alê, Dener, Douglas, Gil, Júnior Mandacaru e Ortigoza
Linense - Bruno Moura, Fábio Júnior, Felipe, Gabriel, Léo Torres, Lucas Ybom e Matheus Bolt e Valdir
Mirassol - Bruno Mota, Reniê, Victor Caetano e Léo Aquino
Nacional - Cajú, Denner, Éder Paulista, Gabriel Mendes, Josué, Mateus, Matheus Lu e Veloso
Noroeste - Chico, Denilton Xavier, Diego Souza e John Egito
Ponte Preta - Ian Carlo, Marciano, Paulo Ramon, Rafael Carioca e Zulu
Portuguesa - Clebinho, Fernandinho, Luiz Tiago e Matheus Rodrigues
Rio Claro - Franco, Rodrigo e Vitor
Santo André - Denis Germano, Diego Santos, Eliandro, Magno, Matheus Santos, Vitor Vieira e Will
São Caetano - Anderson Rosa, Alvinho, Clayton, Ermínio, Ferreira, Valdeir e Régis
Taubaté - Anderson, Branquinho, Elton Morelato, Luiz Felipe e Raniele
Velo Clube - Anderson Brito, Gustavo Henrique, Janílson Madona, Niander e Pedrinho
Votuporanguense - Danilo Oliveira e João Marcos
XV de Piracicaba - Daniel Bueno, Rafael Mineiro e Robertinho

GOL CONTRA
Atibaia - Igor (para o EC. São Bernardo)
Desportivo Brasil - Edson (para o São Caetano)
EC São Bernardo - Gabriel Souza (para a Ferroviária)
Inter de Limeira - Oliveira (para o Santo André)
Noroeste - Vitor Gava (para o XV de Piracicaba)
Mirassol - Arthur (para o Comercial)
Rio Claro - Roger Bernardo (para o Desportivo Brasil) e Bahia (para o Desportivo Brasil)
Taubaté - Carlinhos (para a Ferroviária)
XV de Piracicaba - Paulão (para a Inter de Limeira)