Paulista
A1
A2
A3
Classificação
Tabela
Notícias
Tabela por rodada

Final
1ª RODADA
02/04 - 22h00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Ceará-CE
2ª RODADA
09/04 - 22h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Sport-PE

Semifinal
1ª RODADA
12/03 - 22h00 Ceará-CE 4 x 0 América-RN
12/03 - 22h00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Santa Cruz-PE
2ª RODADA
19/03 - 22h00 Santa Cruz-PE 1 x 2 Sport-PE
19/03 - 22h00 América-RN 2 x 0 Ceará-CE

Quartas-de-final
1ª RODADA
15/02 - 18h00 Santa Cruz-PE 3 x 0 Guarany-S-CE
15/02 - 19h30 CRB-AL 2 x 0 América-RN
16/02 - 16h00 Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
16/02 - 16h00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 CSA-AL
2ª RODADA
25/02 - 20h30 CSA-AL 1 x 0 Sport-PE
26/02 - 22h00 Guarany-S-CE 0 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE
27/02 - 20h00 América-RN 4 x 0 CRB-AL
27/02 - 22h00 Ceará-CE 5 x 1 Vitória-BA

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A
1ª RODADA
18/01 - 21h30 Sergipe-SE 2 x 1 Confiança-SE
19/01 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 0 x 3 América-RN
2ª RODADA
22/01 - 22h15 Confiança-SE 1 x 3 Vitória-BA
23/01 - 20h15 América-RN 3 x 0 Sergipe-SE
3ª RODADA
26/01 - 17h00 Sergipe-SE 2 x 2 Vitória-BA
26/01 - 17h00 América-RN 2 x 0 Confiança-SE
4ª RODADA
29/01 - 18h00 Confiança-SE 1 x 1 América-RN
29/01 - 20h00 Vitória-BA 5 x 1 Sergipe-SE
5ª RODADA
01/02 - 17h00 Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Confiança-SE
01/02 - 21h30 Sergipe-SE 1 x 1 América-RN
6ª RODADA
05/02 - 21h15 Confiança-SE 2 x 2 Sergipe-SE
05/02 - 22h15 América-RN 0 x 0 Vitória-BA

Grupo B
1ª RODADA
18/01 - 17h30 Santa Cruz-PE 3 x 2 Vitória da Conquista-BA
19/01 - 17h00 CSA-AL 4 x 1 Bahia-BA
2ª RODADA
22/01 - 20h00 Vitória da Conquista-BA 2 x 2 CSA-AL
22/01 - 22h15 Bahia-BA 1 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE
3ª RODADA
25/01 - 17h00 Santa Cruz-PE 0 x 1 CSA-AL
25/01 - 19h30 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 Vitória da Conquista-BA
4ª RODADA
29/01 - 22h15 Vitória da Conquista-BA 1 x 2 Bahia-BA
30/01 - 20h15 CSA-AL 1 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE
5ª RODADA
02/02 - 17h00 Santa Cruz-PE 2 x 1 Bahia-BA
02/02 - 21h30 CSA-AL 2 x 1 Vitória da Conquista-BA
6ª RODADA
05/02 - 22h15 Vitória da Conquista-BA 0 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE
05/02 - 22h15 Bahia-BA 1 x 0 CSA-AL

Grupo C
1ª RODADA
17/01 - 21h00 Potiguar-M-RN 2 x 1 Treze-PB
18/01 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 5 x 0 CRB-AL
2ª RODADA
21/01 - 22h30 CRB-AL 1 x 1 Potiguar-M-RN
22/01 - 22h15 Treze-PB 0 x 1 Ceará-CE
3ª RODADA
25/01 - 17h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Potiguar-M-RN
25/01 - 21h30 CRB-AL 2 x 1 Treze-PB
4ª RODADA
29/01 - 22h15 Potiguar-M-RN 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
30/01 - 20h15 Treze-PB 2 x 0 CRB-AL
5ª RODADA
02/02 - 19h15 Ceará-CE 2 x 0 Treze-PB
02/02 - 19h30 Potiguar-M-RN 1 x 2 CRB-AL
6ª RODADA
05/02 - 22h15 CRB-AL 2 x 0 Ceará-CE
05/02 - 22h15 Treze-PB 1 x 2 Potiguar-M-RN

Grupo D
1ª RODADA
19/01 - 17h00 Botafogo-PB 1 x 1 Sport-PE
20/01 - 21h00 Náutico-PE 1 x 1 Guarany-S-CE
2ª RODADA
23/01 - 20h15 Guarany-S-CE 2 x 1 Botafogo-PB
23/01 - 22h30 Sport-PE 0 x 1 Náutico-PE
3ª RODADA
26/01 - 19h30 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Guarany-S-CE
04/02 - 20h00 Botafogo-PB 1 x 1 Náutico-PE
4ª RODADA
29/01 - 22h15 Guarany-S-CE 1 x 0 Sport-PE
30/01 - 22h30 Náutico-PE 0 x 1 Botafogo-PB
5ª RODADA
02/02 - 17h00 Botafogo-PB 1 x 0 Guarany-S-CE
02/02 - 19h30 Náutico-PE 0 x 3 Sport-PE
6ª RODADA
06/02 - 21h30 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Botafogo-PB
06/02 - 21h30 Guarany-S-CE 1 x 1 Náutico-PE
© Copyright 1999-20102 Futebol Interior - Todos os direitos reservados