Paulista
A1
A2
A3
Regulamento
Arbitragem
Artilharia
Classificação
Tabela
Notícias
1ª RODADA
18/05 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 1 ABC-RN
18/05 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 2 América-MG
18/05 - 21h00 CRB-AL 0 x 2 Bragantino-SP
19/05 - 16h20 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 1 Vitória-BA
19/05 - 16h20 América-RN 5 x 2 Goiás-GO
19/05 - 16h20 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 2 Avaí-SC
19/05 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
19/05 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Guarani-SP
19/05 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 1 x 4 Atlético-PR
19/05 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 0 x 1 ASA-AL
2ª RODADA
22/05 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 São Caetano-SP
25/05 - 21h00 Guarani-SP 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
25/05 - 21h00 ABC-RN 0 x 0 Joinville-SC
26/05 - 16h20 América-MG 4 x 0 CRB-AL
26/05 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
26/05 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 3 x 4 Criciúma-SC
26/05 - 21h00 ASA-AL 1 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
05/06 - 21h00 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 Paraná-PR
05/06 - 21h00 Vitória-BA 2 x 2 América-RN
10/07 - 21h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
3ª RODADA
29/05 - 19h30 América-RN 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
29/05 - 19h30 CRB-AL 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
29/05 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 2 x 0 Guarani-SP
29/05 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 2 x 0 Bragantino-SP
29/05 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 Goiás-GO
29/05 - 21h50 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 3 ABC-RN
29/05 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 0 x 1 América-MG
29/05 - 21h50 Criciúma-SC 2 x 1 Vitória-BA
29/05 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
29/05 - 21h50 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 0 ASA-AL
4ª RODADA
01/06 - 21h00 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 CRB-AL
01/06 - 21h00 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
01/06 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 2 América-RN
02/06 - 16h20 América-MG 3 x 0 Criciúma-SC
02/06 - 16h20 Vitória-BA 4 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
02/06 - 16h20 ABC-RN 0 x 1 São Caetano-SP
02/06 - 16h20 Guarani-SP 4 x 1 Ceará-CE
02/06 - 16h20 ASA-AL 3 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
02/06 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Joinville-SC
02/06 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 3 x 3 Paraná-PR
5ª RODADA
05/06 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 1 x 1 América-MG
05/06 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 ASA-AL
08/06 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 2 Vitória-BA
08/06 - 21h00 América-RN 2 x 1 Bragantino-SP
08/06 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 2 Avaí-SC
09/06 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 3 x 0 Goiás-GO
09/06 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 3 x 2 Guaratinguetá-SP
09/06 - 16h20 CRB-AL 2 x 0 Atlético-PR
09/06 - 16h20 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 2 Guarani-SP
09/06 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 4 x 2 ABC-RN
6ª RODADA
12/06 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
12/06 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 1 x 2 Paraná-PR
12/06 - 21h00 Vitória-BA 1 x 0 Guarani-SP
15/06 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 América-MG
15/06 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 3 x 2 América-RN
16/06 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Goiás-GO
16/06 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
16/06 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
16/06 - 16h20 ABC-RN 4 x 2 CRB-AL
16/06 - 21h00 ASA-AL 1 x 2 Criciúma-SC
7ª RODADA
19/06 - 21h00 CRB-AL 2 x 2 São Caetano-SP
19/06 - 21h00 América-RN 2 x 0 ASA-AL
19/06 - 21h00 América-MG 3 x 2 Bragantino-SP
22/06 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 2 x 0 Joinville-SC
22/06 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
23/06 - 16h20 Guarani-SP 1 x 1 ABC-RN
23/06 - 16h20 Ceará-CE 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
23/06 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 3 x 2 Ipatinga-MG
23/06 - 16h20 Goiás-GO 4 x 3 Vitória-BA
23/06 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 4 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
8ª RODADA
26/06 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 2 Ceará-CE
26/06 - 21h00 Goiás-GO 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
26/06 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 1 América-MG
29/06 - 21h00 ASA-AL 3 x 1 ABC-RN
29/06 - 21h00 América-RN 1 x 0 Guarani-SP
30/06 - 16h20 Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
30/06 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 1 x 1 Paraná-PR
30/06 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Bragantino-SP
30/06 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 2 x 0 CRB-AL
30/06 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 0 Joinville-SC
9ª RODADA
03/07 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 1 São Caetano-SP
03/07 - 21h00 Guarani-SP 1 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
06/07 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 ASA-AL
06/07 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 4 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
06/07 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 Criciúma-SC
07/07 - 16h20 América-MG 3 x 2 Atlético-PR
07/07 - 16h20 CRB-AL 4 x 2 América-RN
07/07 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 3 x 3 Goiás-GO
07/07 - 16h20 ABC-RN 0 x 1 Vitória-BA
07/07 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 2 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
10ª RODADA
10/07 - 21h00 Criciúma-SC 4 x 3 Boa Esporte-MG
10/07 - 21h00 Vitória-BA 4 x 3 Paraná-PR
10/07 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 ASA-AL
13/07 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 0 x 3 Grêmio Barueri-SP
13/07 - 21h00 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 América-MG
14/07 - 16h20 América-RN 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
14/07 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
14/07 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 0 x 0 Guarani-SP
14/07 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 ABC-RN
14/07 - 16h20 CRB-AL 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
11ª RODADA
17/07 - 19h30 ASA-AL 2 x 3 Vitória-BA
17/07 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 0 CRB-AL
17/07 - 19h30 Guarani-SP 1 x 2 Goiás-GO
17/07 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 6 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
17/07 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 São Caetano-SP
17/07 - 21h50 América-MG 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
17/07 - 21h50 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 0 Bragantino-SP
17/07 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Atlético-PR
17/07 - 21h50 ABC-RN 2 x 2 Criciúma-SC
17/07 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 América-RN
12ª RODADA
20/07 - 21h00 América-MG 1 x 1 Guarani-SP
20/07 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
20/07 - 21h00 América-RN 2 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
20/07 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
21/07 - 16h20 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
21/07 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 2 x 1 Paraná-PR
21/07 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Vitória-BA
21/07 - 16h20 Ceará-CE 3 x 2 ASA-AL
21/07 - 16h20 CRB-AL 4 x 3 Joinville-SC
21/07 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 1 x 2 ABC-RN
13ª RODADA
24/07 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 1 América-MG
24/07 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 América-RN
24/07 - 21h00 ASA-AL 0 x 1 Goiás-GO
27/07 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 1 x 4 Criciúma-SC
27/07 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Bragantino-SP
28/07 - 16h20 Vitória-BA 1 x 0 CRB-AL
28/07 - 16h20 Guarani-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
28/07 - 16h20 ABC-RN 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
28/07 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
28/07 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 2 São Caetano-SP
14ª RODADA
31/07 - 19h30 Criciúma-SC 2 x 1 Guarani-SP
31/07 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
31/07 - 19h30 Goiás-GO 1 x 1 ABC-RN
31/07 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
31/07 - 19h30 América-MG 0 x 2 Joinville-SC
31/07 - 21h50 São Caetano-SP 0 x 0 Vitória-BA
31/07 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 1 Atlético-PR
31/07 - 21h50 CRB-AL 2 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
31/07 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 2 x 2 ASA-AL
31/07 - 21h50 América-RN 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
15ª RODADA
03/08 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 0 x 6 Goiás-GO
03/08 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 0 CRB-AL
03/08 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 1 América-RN
03/08 - 21h00 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Bragantino-SP
04/08 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 3 x 1 Criciúma-SC
04/08 - 16h20 ASA-AL 3 x 2 América-MG
04/08 - 16h20 Guarani-SP 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
04/08 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 São Caetano-SP
04/08 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
04/08 - 21h00 ABC-RN 2 x 0 Paraná-PR
16ª RODADA
07/08 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 3 x 1 ABC-RN
07/08 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 0 x 2 Ipatinga-MG
07/08 - 21h00 América-RN 0 x 2 Atlético-PR
10/08 - 21h00 ASA-AL 1 x 0 Guarani-SP
10/08 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
11/08 - 16h20 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
11/08 - 16h20 América-MG 1 x 2 Vitória-BA
11/08 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 3 Joinville-SC
11/08 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
11/08 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 4 x 0 CRB-AL
17ª RODADA
14/08 - 19h30 Ipatinga-MG 2 x 0 Paraná-PR
14/08 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 Bragantino-SP
14/08 - 19h30 Criciúma-SC 4 x 3 América-RN
14/08 - 19h30 CRB-AL 0 x 2 Ceará-CE
14/08 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
14/08 - 21h50 ABC-RN 0 x 2 América-MG
14/08 - 21h50 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 0 Goiás-GO
14/08 - 21h50 Guarani-SP 0 x 2 Avaí-SC
14/08 - 21h50 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 ASA-AL
14/08 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 3 São Caetano-SP
18ª RODADA
17/08 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
17/08 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
17/08 - 21h00 Guarani-SP 4 x 0 CRB-AL
17/08 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 3 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
17/08 - 21h50 América-MG 1 x 1 América-RN
18/08 - 16h20 ABC-RN 1 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
18/08 - 16h20 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 São Caetano-SP
18/08 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Criciúma-SC
18/08 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 1 x 3 Ceará-CE
18/08 - 21h00 ASA-AL 1 x 1 Paraná-PR
19ª RODADA
21/08 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá-SP
21/08 - 21h00 Criciúma-SC 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
21/08 - 21h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 0 América-MG
24/08 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 3 Vitória-BA
25/08 - 16h00 Paraná-PR 1 x 2 Atlético-PR
25/08 - 16h00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 Goiás-GO
25/08 - 16h00 São Caetano-SP 1 x 2 Guarani-SP
25/08 - 16h20 América-RN 1 x 0 ABC-RN
25/08 - 16h20 CRB-AL 0 x 1 ASA-AL
25/08 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 3 x 0 Bragantino-SP
20ª RODADA
28/08 - 19h30 Bragantino-SP 0 x 2 CRB-AL
28/08 - 19h30 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
28/08 - 19h30 Guarani-SP 0 x 0 Paraná-PR
28/08 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
28/08 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
28/08 - 21h50 ASA-AL 4 x 1 São Caetano-SP
28/08 - 21h50 América-MG 1 x 3 Ceará-CE
28/08 - 21h50 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 América-RN
28/08 - 21h50 ABC-RN 2 x 2 Ipatinga-MG
28/08 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 Criciúma-SC
21ª RODADA
31/08 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 2 Guarani-SP
31/08 - 19h30 Criciúma-SC 3 x 2 Bragantino-SP
31/08 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
31/08 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 1 x 0 ASA-AL
31/08 - 21h50 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
01/09 - 16h00 São Caetano-SP 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
01/09 - 16h00 América-RN 2 x 2 Vitória-BA
01/09 - 16h00 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 ABC-RN
01/09 - 16h00 Paraná-PR 1 x 3 Goiás-GO
01/09 - 21h00 CRB-AL 0 x 1 América-MG
22ª RODADA
04/09 - 15h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
04/09 - 19h30 Guarani-SP 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
04/09 - 19h30 América-MG 0 x 0 Paraná-PR
04/09 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 América-RN
04/09 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 2 x 2 Criciúma-SC
04/09 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 2 x 3 São Caetano-SP
04/09 - 21h50 Goiás-GO 0 x 0 Ceará-CE
04/09 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 2 CRB-AL
04/09 - 21h50 ASA-AL 3 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
04/09 - 21h50 ABC-RN 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
23ª RODADA
07/09 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 3 x 2 ASA-AL
07/09 - 19h30 América-RN 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
07/09 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 0 Guarani-SP
07/09 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 2 x 0 Bragantino-SP
07/09 - 21h50 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 6 Atlético-PR
08/09 - 16h00 Criciúma-SC 0 x 4 América-MG
08/09 - 16h00 CRB-AL 0 x 2 Goiás-GO
08/09 - 16h00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
08/09 - 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 1 Vitória-BA
08/09 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 0 x 1 ABC-RN
24ª RODADA
11/09 - 15h00 Atlético-PR 4 x 1 CRB-AL
11/09 - 19h30 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 0 Paraná-PR
11/09 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
11/09 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 3 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
11/09 - 19h30 ASA-AL 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
11/09 - 19h30 América-MG 2 x 5 São Caetano-SP
11/09 - 21h50 ABC-RN 0 x 1 Ceará-CE
11/09 - 21h50 Guarani-SP 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
11/09 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 1 x 0 América-RN
11/09 - 21h50 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Criciúma-SC
25ª RODADA
14/09 - 19h30 Criciúma-SC 2 x 1 ASA-AL
14/09 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
14/09 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 0 Bragantino-SP
14/09 - 21h00 América-RN 0 x 2 São Caetano-SP
14/09 - 21h50 América-MG 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
15/09 - 16h00 Goiás-GO 3 x 2 Atlético-PR
15/09 - 16h00 CRB-AL 3 x 3 ABC-RN
15/09 - 16h00 Guarani-SP 0 x 0 Vitória-BA
15/09 - 16h00 Ceará-CE 4 x 3 Joinville-SC
15/09 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
26ª RODADA
18/09 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 2 x 0 América-MG
21/09 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
21/09 - 21h00 ABC-RN 3 x 1 Guarani-SP
21/09 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 3 x 1 Paraná-PR
22/09 - 15h00 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
22/09 - 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 2 x 3 Criciúma-SC
22/09 - 16h00 Vitória-BA 3 x 1 Goiás-GO
22/09 - 16h00 São Caetano-SP 3 x 2 CRB-AL
22/09 - 16h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 1 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
22/09 - 21h00 ASA-AL 0 x 2 América-RN
27ª RODADA
25/09 - 19h30 ABC-RN 1 x 1 ASA-AL
25/09 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 3 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
25/09 - 21h00 América-MG 1 x 2 Grêmio Barueri-SP
28/09 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 2 x 1 São Caetano-SP
28/09 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 3 Goiás-GO
28/09 - 21h00 CRB-AL 0 x 2 Criciúma-SC
29/09 - 16h00 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 Vitória-BA
29/09 - 16h00 Bragantino-SP 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
29/09 - 16h00 Guarani-SP 0 x 0 América-RN
29/09 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
28ª RODADA
02/10 - 19h30 ASA-AL 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
02/10 - 21h00 Goiás-GO 1 x 0 Bragantino-SP
02/10 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
05/10 - 19h30 América-RN 3 x 3 CRB-AL
05/10 - 19h30 Ipatinga-MG 0 x 0 Guarani-SP
05/10 - 19h30 Grêmio Barueri-SP 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
05/10 - 21h00 Criciúma-SC 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
05/10 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 1 Paraná-PR
06/10 - 14h00 Atlético-PR 5 x 4 América-MG
06/10 - 16h00 Vitória-BA 1 x 0 ABC-RN
29ª RODADA
09/10 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
09/10 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 São Caetano-SP
09/10 - 21h00 ASA-AL 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
12/10 - 21h00 Guarani-SP 1 x 2 Bragantino-SP
12/10 - 21h00 ABC-RN 0 x 1 Atlético-PR
13/10 - 16h00 América-MG 1 x 2 Goiás-GO
13/10 - 16h00 Ceará-CE 4 x 0 América-RN
13/10 - 16h00 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 4 Criciúma-SC
13/10 - 16h00 Paraná-PR 3 x 1 Vitória-BA
13/10 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 CRB-AL
30ª RODADA
16/10 - 15h00 Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Avaí-SC
16/10 - 19h30 Bragantino-SP 2 x 2 Grêmio Barueri-SP
16/10 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 2 x 0 Ceará-CE
16/10 - 19h30 América-RN 2 x 1 Paraná-PR
16/10 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 2 x 0 ASA-AL
16/10 - 19h30 Goiás-GO 5 x 0 Guarani-SP
16/10 - 21h50 Criciúma-SC 2 x 0 ABC-RN
16/10 - 21h50 Ipatinga-MG 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
16/10 - 21h50 CRB-AL 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
16/10 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 2 América-MG
31ª RODADA
19/10 - 19h30 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 2 São Caetano-SP
19/10 - 19h30 ASA-AL 3 x 0 Ceará-CE
19/10 - 19h30 Ipatinga-MG 4 x 0 América-RN
19/10 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 1 x 4 Goiás-GO
20/10 - 16h00 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
20/10 - 16h00 Vitória-BA 0 x 2 Atlético-PR
20/10 - 16h00 ABC-RN 1 x 0 Bragantino-SP
20/10 - 16h00 Guarani-SP 0 x 3 América-MG
20/10 - 16h00 Joinville-SC 3 x 1 CRB-AL
20/10 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
32ª RODADA
23/10 - 15h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Guarani-SP
23/10 - 19h30 Goiás-GO 4 x 0 ASA-AL
23/10 - 19h30 CRB-AL 0 x 1 Vitória-BA
23/10 - 19h30 Criciúma-SC 3 x 4 Grêmio Barueri-SP
23/10 - 19h30 América-RN 3 x 1 Joinville-SC
23/10 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 1 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
23/10 - 21h50 América-MG 3 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
23/10 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
23/10 - 21h50 Ceará-CE 0 x 1 Paraná-PR
23/10 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 ABC-RN
33ª RODADA
26/10 - 19h30 Vitória-BA 0 x 1 São Caetano-SP
26/10 - 19h30 ABC-RN 3 x 2 Goiás-GO
26/10 - 21h00 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 3 América-RN
26/10 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
26/10 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 3 x 1 Paraná-PR
27/10 - 14h00 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
27/10 - 16h00 Joinville-SC 2 x 2 América-MG
27/10 - 16h00 ASA-AL 1 x 1 Bragantino-SP
27/10 - 16h00 Ipatinga-MG 3 x 2 CRB-AL
27/10 - 16h00 Guarani-SP 1 x 2 Criciúma-SC
34ª RODADA
30/10 - 21h00 América-MG 0 x 1 ASA-AL
30/10 - 21h00 Goiás-GO 4 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
30/10 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 1 x 2 ABC-RN
02/11 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 Guarani-SP
02/11 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 0 x 1 Avaí-SC
02/11 - 21h00 CRB-AL 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
03/11 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 3 x 0 Vitória-BA
03/11 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 2 x 3 Joinville-SC
03/11 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 1 x 3 Atlético-PR
03/11 - 21h00 América-RN 4 x 4 Boa Esporte-MG
35ª RODADA
06/11 - 16h00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 América-RN
06/11 - 19h30 Guarani-SP 2 x 1 ASA-AL
06/11 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
06/11 - 19h30 Criciúma-SC 0 x 2 São Caetano-SP
06/11 - 19h30 Grêmio Barueri-SP 0 x 0 Ceará-CE
06/11 - 21h50 Vitória-BA 5 x 3 América-MG
06/11 - 21h50 CRB-AL 0 x 2 Paraná-PR
06/11 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 2 Goiás-GO
06/11 - 21h50 Ipatinga-MG 2 x 1 Bragantino-SP
06/11 - 21h50 ABC-RN 1 x 2 Avaí-SC
36ª RODADA
09/11 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 4 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
09/11 - 19h30 Bragantino-SP 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
09/11 - 21h50 ASA-AL 2 x 3 Atlético-PR
09/11 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Guarani-SP
10/11 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 0 Vitória-BA
10/11 - 16h20 América-RN 1 x 4 Criciúma-SC
10/11 - 16h20 Goiás-GO 3 x 0 Grêmio Barueri-SP
10/11 - 17h00 América-MG 3 x 3 ABC-RN
10/11 - 17h00 Paraná-PR 2 x 0 Ipatinga-MG
10/11 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 1 x 2 CRB-AL
37ª RODADA
16/11 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 2 x 0 ASA-AL
17/11 - 16h20 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 0 ABC-RN
17/11 - 16h20 Criciúma-SC 0 x 0 Atlético-PR
17/11 - 16h20 CRB-AL 2 x 1 Guarani-SP
17/11 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 1 x 1 Goiás-GO
17/11 - 16h20 América-RN 1 x 1 América-MG
17/11 - 16h20 Ipatinga-MG 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá-SP
17/11 - 16h20 Grêmio Barueri-SP 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
17/11 - 16h20 Ceará-CE 1 x 2 Bragantino-SP
17/11 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Vitória-BA
38ª RODADA
23/11 - 21h00 América-MG 3 x 1 Ipatinga-MG
24/11 - 16h20 Goiás-GO 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
24/11 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri-SP
24/11 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Criciúma-SC
24/11 - 16h20 ABC-RN 2 x 2 América-RN
24/11 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 3 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
24/11 - 16h20 ASA-AL 2 x 4 CRB-AL
24/11 - 16h20 Guarani-SP 1 x 2 São Caetano-SP
24/11 - 16h20 Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
24/11 - 16h20 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Paraná-PR
© Copyright 1999-20102 Futebol Interior - Todos os direitos reservados