SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: MORUMBI/SÃO PAULO
SÃO PAULO/SP x ATLÉTICO/MG
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
MARCELO DE LIMA HENRIQUE/RJ(FIFA)
DIBERT PEDROSA MOISES/RJ(FIFA)
RODRIGO PEREIRA JOIA/RJ
4o ÁRBITRO
GUTEMBERG DE PAULA FONSECA /RJ(ASP.)
5o ÁRBITRO
ANDERSON JOSE DE MORAES COELHO/SP
OBSERVADOR:
MARCIO VERRI BRANDAO/SP
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: VILA BELMIRO/SANTOS
SANTOS/SP x FLAMENGO/RJ
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
EVANDRO ROGERIO ROMAN/PR(FIFA)
GILSON BENTO COUTINHO/PR
JOSE AMILTON PONTAROLO /PR
4o ÁRBITRO
ANDRE LUIZ DE FREITAS CASTRO/GO(ASP.)
5o ÁRBITRO
MARCIO LUIZ AUGUSTO/SP
OBSERVADOR:
ALMIR ALVES DE MELLO/SP
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: SÃO JANUÁRIO/RIO DE JANEIRO
VASCO/RJ x CEARÁ/CE
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
WILSON LUIZ SENEME/SP(FIFA)
MARCIA B LOPES CAETANO/RO(FIFA)
LUIS ALBERTO KALLENBERGER/SC
4o ÁRBITRO
WALLACE NASCIMENTO VALENTE/ES
5o ÁRBITRO
LILIAN DA SILVA FERNANDES BRUNO/RJ
OBSERVADOR:
MESSIAS JOSE PEREIRA/RJ
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: JOÃO HAVELANGE/RIO DE JANEIRO
FLUMINENSE/RJ x GUARANI/SP
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
CARLOS EUGENIO SIMON/RS(FIFA)
ALTEMIR HAUSMANN/RS(FIFA)
ROBERTO BRAATZ/PR(FIFA)
4o ÁRBITRO
RICARDO MARQUES RIBEIRO/MG(FIFA)
5o ÁRBITRO
RICARDO M F DE ALMEIDA/RJ
DELEGADO ESPECIAL:
LUIZ CUNHA MARTINS/RS
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: ARENA DO JACARÉ/SETE LAGOAS
CRUZEIRO/MG x PALMEIRAS/SP
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
WILTON PEREIRA SAMPAIO/DF(ASP.)
JOAO ANTONIO SOUSA PAULO NETO/DF
KLEBER LUCIO GIL/SC
4o ÁRBITRO
ARILSON BISPO DA ANUNCIACAO/BA(ASP.)
5o ÁRBITRO
HELBERTH COSTA ANDRADE/MG
DELEGADO ESPECIAL:
PAULO JORGE ALVES/RJ
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: OLÍMPICO/PORTO ALEGRE
GRÊMIO/RS x BOTAFOGO/RJ
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
SANDRO MEIRA RICCI/DF(ASP.)
MARCIO EUSTAQUIO SOUSA SANTIAGO/MG(FIFA)
MARRUBSON MELO FREITAS/DF
4o ÁRBITRO
NIELSON NOGUEIRA DIAS/PE(ASP.)
5o ÁRBITRO
PAULO RICARDO SILVA CONCEICAO/RS
DELEGADO ESPECIAL:
DIONISIO ROBERTO DOMINGOS/SP
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: SERRA DOURADA/GOIÂNIA
GOIÁS/GO x CORINTHIANS/SP
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
LEANDRO PEDRO VUADEN/RS(FIFA)
MARCELO BERTANHA BARISON/RS
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES SANTOS/RS
4o ÁRBITRO
CLAUDIO MERCANTE/PE(ASP.)
5o ÁRBITRO
FABRICIO VILARINHO DA SILVA /GO
DELEGADO ESPECIAL:
EDSON REZENDE DE OLIVEIRA/DF
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: MANOEL BARRADAS/SALVADOR
VITÓRIA/BA x ATLÉTICO/GO
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
SALVIO SPINOLA FAGUNDES FILHO/SP(FIFA)
EMERSON AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO/SP(FIFA)
CARLOS BERKENBROCK/SC(FIFA)
4o ÁRBITRO
PERICLES BASSOLS PEGADO CORTEZ/RJ(FIFA)
5o ÁRBITRO
ALESSANDRO ALVARO ROCHA DE MATOS/BA(FIFA)
DELEGADO ESPECIAL:
ARISTEU LEONARDO TAVARES/RJ
SORTEIO: 02/12/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 05/12/2010 às 17:00
ESTÁDIO: ARENA DA BAIXADA/CURITIBA
ATLÉTICO/PR x AVAÍ/SC
TRANSPORTE: AÉREO
ESCALA
PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA/SP(FIFA)
EDNILSON CORONA/SP(FIFA)
MARCELO CARVALHO VAN GASSE/SP
4o ÁRBITRO
MANOEL PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS/MS
5o ÁRBITRO
BRUNO BOSCHILIA/PR
OBSERVADOR:
GERSON ANTONIO BALUTA /PR
SORTEIO: 24/11/2010 / PONTOS CORRIDOS / RETURNO
DATA: 02/12/2010 às 21:00
ESTÁDIO: EDUARDO JOSÉ FARAH/P. PRUDENTE/SP
PRUDENTE/SP x INTERNACIONAL/RS
TRANSPORTE: TERRESTRE
ESCALA
MARCOS MATEUS PEREIRA/MS
ADNILSON DA COSTA PINHEIRO/MS
EDUARDO GONCALVES DA CRUZ/MS
4o ÁRBITRO
RODRIGO G FERREIRA DO AMARAL/SP
OBSERVADOR:
SILVIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA/SP