Paulista
A1
A2
A3
Regulamento
Arbitragem
Artilharia
Classificação
Tabela
Notícias
1ª RODADA
24/05 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 0 x 0 Ceará-CE
24/05 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
24/05 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 4 Chapecoense-SC
24/05 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 1 x 1 ASA-AL
25/05 - 16h20 Figueirense-SC 3 x 2 América-RN
25/05 - 16h20 Icasa-CE 2 x 1 Sport-PE
25/05 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 3 x 0 Bragantino-SP
25/05 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-GO
25/05 - 21h00 ABC-RN 0 x 2 Paraná-PR
25/05 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 0 América-MG
2ª RODADA
28/05 - 15h00 Paraná-PR 0 x 0 São Caetano-SP
28/05 - 19h30 Sport-PE 1 x 0 ABC-RN
28/05 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
28/05 - 19h30 América-RN 1 x 1 Icasa-CE
28/05 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 0 Paysandu-PA
28/05 - 21h50 ASA-AL 0 x 3 Palmeiras-SP
28/05 - 21h50 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Oeste-SP
28/05 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 0 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
28/05 - 21h50 América-MG 2 x 4 Figueirense-SC
28/05 - 21h50 Atlético-GO 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
3ª RODADA
31/05 - 19h30 Paysandu-PA 1 x 1 América-RN
31/05 - 19h30 Icasa-CE 3 x 4 Avaí-SC
31/05 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 2 x 0 ASA-AL
31/05 - 21h50 Figueirense-SC 3 x 2 Sport-PE
31/05 - 21h50 ABC-RN 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
31/05 - 21h50 Oeste-SP 1 x 0 Paraná-PR
01/06 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 1 América-MG
01/06 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
01/06 - 21h00 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 0 Atlético-GO
01/06 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 0 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
4ª RODADA
04/06 - 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Avaí-SC
04/06 - 19h30 Paysandu-PA 2 x 0 Paraná-PR
04/06 - 19h30 Figueirense-SC 0 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
04/06 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 2 ASA-AL
04/06 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
04/06 - 21h50 Joinville-SC 3 x 1 América-RN
04/06 - 21h50 ABC-RN 1 x 1 Bragantino-SP
04/06 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 4 Sport-PE
04/06 - 21h50 Icasa-CE 1 x 2 América-MG
04/06 - 21h50 São Caetano-SP 4 x 2 Atlético-GO
5ª RODADA
07/06 - 19h30 América-MG 4 x 3 Oeste-SP
07/06 - 19h30 ASA-AL 3 x 1 Icasa-CE
07/06 - 19h30 Atlético-GO 1 x 0 Paysandu-PA
07/06 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 0 x 2 Joinville-SC
07/06 - 21h50 América-RN 2 x 2 Guaratinguetá-SP
07/06 - 21h50 Chapecoense-SC 5 x 1 ABC-RN
08/06 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
08/06 - 16h20 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
08/06 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 1 x 0 São Caetano-SP
08/06 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
6ª RODADA
11/06 - 19h30 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 2 Paysandu-PA
11/06 - 19h30 Sport-PE 0 x 2 Bragantino-SP
11/06 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 0 x 3 São Caetano-SP
11/06 - 19h30 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 3 Joinville-SC
11/06 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
11/06 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 ABC-RN
11/06 - 21h50 América-RN 0 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
11/06 - 21h50 Atlético-GO 0 x 3 Icasa-CE
11/06 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 América-MG
11/06 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 ASA-AL
7ª RODADA
02/07 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 0 x 1 América-RN
02/07 - 21h00 Paysandu-PA 4 x 3 Guaratinguetá-SP
05/07 - 21h00 ASA-AL 0 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
05/07 - 21h00 América-MG 2 x 2 Paraná-PR
06/07 - 16h20 ABC-RN 0 x 1 Atlético-GO
06/07 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 0 x 0 Avaí-SC
06/07 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 2 x 3 Sport-PE
06/07 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 0 Oeste-SP
06/07 - 21h00 Icasa-CE 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
06/07 - 21h00 Figueirense-SC 3 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
8ª RODADA
09/07 - 19h30 Paysandu-PA 2 x 2 São Caetano-SP
09/07 - 21h00 Oeste-SP 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
12/07 - 21h00 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 1 ABC-RN
12/07 - 21h00 Atlético-GO 2 x 3 Figueirense-SC
13/07 - 16h20 América-MG 2 x 2 Bragantino-SP
13/07 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 Paraná-PR
13/07 - 16h20 América-RN 2 x 4 Sport-PE
13/07 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 2 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
13/07 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 4 x 1 ASA-AL
13/07 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 3 x 0 Icasa-CE
9ª RODADA
16/07 - 21h00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Avaí-SC
16/07 - 21h00 Icasa-CE 0 x 3 Oeste-SP
19/07 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 4 x 0 América-RN
19/07 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 0 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
20/07 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 2 x 0 Ceará-CE
20/07 - 16h20 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 Paysandu-PA
20/07 - 16h20 Figueirense-SC 2 x 3 Palmeiras-SP
20/07 - 21h00 ASA-AL 0 x 1 Atlético-GO
20/07 - 21h00 ABC-RN 0 x 0 Joinville-SC
20/08 - 21h00 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 0 América-MG
10ª RODADA
23/07 - 21h00 Icasa-CE 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
23/07 - 21h00 ASA-AL 2 x 1 Bragantino-SP
26/07 - 21h00 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Oeste-SP
26/07 - 21h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 América-RN
27/07 - 16h20 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 1 América-MG
27/07 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
27/07 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 1 Avaí-SC
27/07 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 3 x 0 Ceará-CE
27/07 - 21h00 Figueirense-SC 3 x 1 São Caetano-SP
27/07 - 21h00 ABC-RN 3 x 0 Paysandu-PA
11ª RODADA
30/07 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Atlético-GO
30/07 - 19h30 América-RN 2 x 0 ASA-AL
30/07 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 3 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
30/07 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
30/07 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 2 x 3 Boa Esporte-MG
30/07 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 2 x 1 Figueirense-SC
30/07 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 0 x 0 Paraná-PR
30/07 - 21h50 América-MG 5 x 0 Sport-PE
30/07 - 21h50 São Caetano-SP 2 x 1 ABC-RN
30/07 - 21h50 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 0 Icasa-CE
12ª RODADA
02/08 - 19h30 América-RN 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
02/08 - 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Bragantino-SP
02/08 - 21h50 América-MG 2 x 2 Ceará-CE
02/08 - 21h50 Oeste-SP 1 x 2 ASA-AL
03/08 - 16h20 Icasa-CE 3 x 2 São Caetano-SP
03/08 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 Paysandu-PA
03/08 - 16h20 Sport-PE 1 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
03/08 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 3 x 1 Figueirense-SC
03/08 - 21h00 Atlético-GO 0 x 2 Paraná-PR
03/08 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 3 x 1 ABC-RN
13ª RODADA
06/08 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 2 x 1 América-RN
06/08 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 1 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
06/08 - 19h30 ASA-AL 2 x 4 Sport-PE
06/08 - 19h30 Chapecoense-SC 3 x 0 Atlético-GO
06/08 - 19h30 Figueirense-SC 3 x 0 Icasa-CE
06/08 - 21h50 ABC-RN 0 x 0 Oeste-SP
06/08 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 1 x 1 Avaí-SC
06/08 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 0 x 2 América-MG
06/08 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
06/08 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
14ª RODADA
09/08 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 0 x 1 Atlético-GO
09/08 - 19h30 ASA-AL 2 x 0 América-MG
09/08 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 Icasa-CE
09/08 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
10/08 - 16h20 Figueirense-SC 1 x 3 Avaí-SC
10/08 - 16h20 América-RN 0 x 0 ABC-RN
10/08 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 2 x 1 Sport-PE
10/08 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Paraná-PR
10/08 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 2 x 0 Oeste-SP
11/08 - 16h00 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
15ª RODADA
13/08 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 ASA-AL
13/08 - 19h30 América-MG 2 x 1 São Caetano-SP
13/08 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 1 x 0 Paysandu-PA
13/08 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 3 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
13/08 - 19h30 Sport-PE 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
13/08 - 21h50 Icasa-CE 2 x 1 ABC-RN
13/08 - 21h50 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Bragantino-SP
13/08 - 21h50 Joinville-SC 0 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
14/08 - 19h30 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
27/08 - 21h00 América-RN 0 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
16ª RODADA
16/08 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 0 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
16/08 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
16/08 - 21h50 Oeste-SP 0 x 2 Joinville-SC
16/08 - 21h50 Sport-PE 3 x 2 Atlético-GO
17/08 - 16h20 América-MG 1 x 1 América-RN
17/08 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 2 Paraná-PR
17/08 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 2 Paysandu-PA
17/08 - 16h20 ABC-RN 3 x 2 Figueirense-SC
17/08 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 1 ASA-AL
17/08 - 21h00 Icasa-CE 4 x 1 Bragantino-SP
17ª RODADA
20/08 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
20/08 - 21h00 ASA-AL 4 x 0 ABC-RN
23/08 - 21h00 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 São Caetano-SP
23/08 - 21h00 América-RN 2 x 3 Avaí-SC
24/08 - 16h20 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
24/08 - 16h20 Atlético-GO 1 x 1 América-MG
24/08 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 Sport-PE
24/08 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
24/08 - 21h00 Paysandu-PA 1 x 2 Icasa-CE
24/08 - 21h00 Figueirense-SC 3 x 0 Oeste-SP
18ª RODADA
27/08 - 21h00 ASA-AL 3 x 1 Figueirense-SC
27/08 - 21h50 América-MG 0 x 2 Joinville-SC
30/08 - 21h00 Atlético-GO 4 x 0 Oeste-SP
30/08 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 2 x 0 ABC-RN
31/08 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 2 Icasa-CE
31/08 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 4 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
31/08 - 16h20 América-RN 2 x 1 São Caetano-SP
31/08 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 0 x 0 Paysandu-PA
31/08 - 21h00 Ceará-CE 2 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
31/08 - 21h00 Sport-PE 2 x 2 Boa Esporte-MG
19ª RODADA
03/09 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 4 x 1 América-RN
03/09 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
03/09 - 19h30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Bragantino-SP
03/09 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 0 Avaí-SC
03/09 - 19h30 Icasa-CE 0 x 3 Paraná-PR
03/09 - 21h50 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
03/09 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 2 x 0 Sport-PE
03/09 - 21h50 ABC-RN 2 x 1 América-MG
03/09 - 21h50 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 0 Atlético-GO
03/09 - 21h50 São Caetano-SP 3 x 0 ASA-AL
20ª RODADA
06/09 - 19h30 América-RN 2 x 0 Figueirense-SC
06/09 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 4 x 2 São Caetano-SP
06/09 - 19h30 Avaí-SC 2 x 2 Oeste-SP
06/09 - 21h50 América-MG 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
06/09 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 1 x 2 Joinville-SC
06/09 - 21h50 ASA-AL 1 x 1 Paysandu-PA
06/09 - 21h50 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
07/09 - 18h15 Atlético-GO 1 x 3 Palmeiras-SP
07/09 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 ABC-RN
07/09 - 21h00 Sport-PE 0 x 2 Icasa-CE
21ª RODADA
09/09 - 19h00 Figueirense-SC 1 x 2 América-MG
09/09 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 0 Bragantino-SP
10/09 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
10/09 - 16h20 São Caetano-SP 2 x 1 Paraná-PR
10/09 - 16h20 Oeste-SP 1 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
10/09 - 19h00 Paysandu-PA 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
10/09 - 19h30 ABC-RN 4 x 2 Sport-PE
10/09 - 19h30 Icasa-CE 1 x 1 América-RN
10/09 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 2 x 1 Atlético-GO
10/09 - 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 0 ASA-AL
22ª RODADA
13/09 - 19h30 Atlético-GO 3 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
13/09 - 19h30 ASA-AL 0 x 1 Joinville-SC
13/09 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 1 x 2 Oeste-SP
13/09 - 21h50 Chapecoense-SC 6 x 2 São Caetano-SP
14/09 - 16h20 América-MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
14/09 - 16h20 Ceará-CE 4 x 0 ABC-RN
14/09 - 16h20 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
14/09 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 3 x 1 Icasa-CE
14/09 - 21h00 América-RN 3 x 0 Paysandu-PA
14/09 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 0 Bragantino-SP
23ª RODADA
17/09 - 19h30 América-MG 1 x 2 Icasa-CE
17/09 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 0 Oeste-SP
17/09 - 19h30 Atlético-GO 1 x 1 São Caetano-SP
17/09 - 19h30 Sport-PE 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
17/09 - 21h50 ASA-AL 0 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
17/09 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 3 x 1 Paysandu-PA
17/09 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 2 x 4 Palmeiras-SP
17/09 - 21h50 América-RN 1 x 1 Joinville-SC
17/09 - 21h50 Bragantino-SP 2 x 1 ABC-RN
22/10 - 19h30 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
24ª RODADA
20/09 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 0 x 1 Bragantino-SP
20/09 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 1 x 1 América-MG
20/09 - 19h30 Icasa-CE 5 x 2 ASA-AL
20/09 - 21h50 Joinville-SC 1 x 2 Avaí-SC
21/09 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 2 x 1 Sport-PE
21/09 - 16h20 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Paraná-PR
21/09 - 16h20 ABC-RN 2 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
21/09 - 16h20 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 2 Ceará-CE
21/09 - 21h00 Paysandu-PA 0 x 0 Atlético-GO
21/09 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 2 x 0 América-RN
25ª RODADA
24/09 - 19h30 Paysandu-PA 2 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
24/09 - 19h30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Ceará-CE
27/09 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
27/09 - 19h30 São Caetano-SP 2 x 2 Oeste-SP
28/09 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 0 América-RN
28/09 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 1 x 2 Sport-PE
28/09 - 16h20 América-MG 0 x 0 Avaí-SC
28/09 - 16h20 Icasa-CE 0 x 0 Atlético-GO
28/09 - 21h00 ASA-AL 1 x 4 Paraná-PR
28/09 - 21h00 ABC-RN 3 x 1 Boa Esporte-MG
26ª RODADA
01/10 - 19h30 Chapecoense-SC 4 x 0 ASA-AL
01/10 - 19h30 Sport-PE 3 x 2 Joinville-SC
01/10 - 19h30 Guaratinguetá-SP 1 x 1 Paysandu-PA
01/10 - 19h30 Ceará-CE 1 x 0 Icasa-CE
01/10 - 19h30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 ABC-RN
01/10 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 0 x 1 América-MG
01/10 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 2 x 1 São Caetano-SP
01/10 - 21h50 América-RN 0 x 2 Bragantino-SP
01/10 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 2 Figueirense-SC
01/10 - 21h50 Oeste-SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
27ª RODADA
04/10 - 19h30 Sport-PE 3 x 0 América-RN
04/10 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 0 x 4 Oeste-SP
04/10 - 19h30 Icasa-CE 3 x 2 Guaratinguetá-SP
04/10 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 0 x 1 Avaí-SC
05/10 - 16h20 Figueirense-SC 1 x 1 Atlético-GO
05/10 - 16h20 ABC-RN 3 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
05/10 - 16h20 ASA-AL 2 x 3 Ceará-CE
05/10 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 2 x 1 Joinville-SC
05/10 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 0 x 1 América-MG
05/10 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 3 x 1 Paysandu-PA
28ª RODADA
08/10 - 19h30 Guaratinguetá-SP 3 x 2 São Caetano-SP
08/10 - 19h30 América-MG 1 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
08/10 - 19h30 Atlético-GO 5 x 1 ASA-AL
08/10 - 19h30 Oeste-SP 0 x 0 Icasa-CE
08/10 - 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 0 Figueirense-SC
08/10 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Sport-PE
08/10 - 21h50 América-RN 4 x 1 Paraná-PR
08/10 - 21h50 Ceará-CE 5 x 3 Bragantino-SP
08/10 - 21h50 Joinville-SC 1 x 2 ABC-RN
08/10 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
29ª RODADA
11/10 - 19h30 América-MG 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
11/10 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 0 x 0 Icasa-CE
11/10 - 21h50 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
12/10 - 16h20 América-RN 2 x 1 Atlético-GO
12/10 - 16h20 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 Paraná-PR
12/10 - 16h20 Oeste-SP 0 x 3 Sport-PE
12/10 - 16h20 Avaí-SC 1 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
12/10 - 21h00 Bragantino-SP 2 x 0 ASA-AL
12/10 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 0 x 2 Figueirense-SC
22/10 - 19h30 Paysandu-PA 1 x 0 ABC-RN
30ª RODADA
15/10 - 19h30 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 0 Oeste-SP
15/10 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 Joinville-SC
15/10 - 19h30 ASA-AL 1 x 2 América-RN
15/10 - 19h30 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Ceará-CE
15/10 - 19h30 Sport-PE 1 x 3 América-MG
15/10 - 21h50 Figueirense-SC 3 x 2 Paysandu-PA
15/10 - 21h50 ABC-RN 2 x 0 São Caetano-SP
15/10 - 21h50 Icasa-CE 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
15/10 - 21h50 Paraná-PR 1 x 0 Bragantino-SP
29/10 - 21h50 Atlético-GO 2 x 1 Avaí-SC
31ª RODADA
18/10 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 3 x 2 América-RN
18/10 - 19h30 ASA-AL 3 x 0 Oeste-SP
18/10 - 19h30 Paysandu-PA 0 x 2 Avaí-SC
18/10 - 21h50 Ceará-CE 1 x 1 América-MG
19/10 - 16h20 Figueirense-SC 0 x 1 Joinville-SC
19/10 - 16h20 ABC-RN 2 x 4 Guaratinguetá-SP
19/10 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras-SP
19/10 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 Sport-PE
19/10 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 2 x 1 Icasa-CE
22/10 - 21h00 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Atlético-GO
32ª RODADA
25/10 - 19h30 Icasa-CE 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC
25/10 - 19h30 Atlético-GO 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
25/10 - 21h50 Avaí-SC 3 x 0 Bragantino-SP
26/10 - 16h20 Oeste-SP 2 x 1 ABC-RN
26/10 - 16h20 Joinville-SC 1 x 0 Paraná-PR
26/10 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 0 x 0 São Caetano-SP
26/10 - 16h20 Sport-PE 4 x 2 ASA-AL
26/10 - 16h20 América-RN 1 x 0 Ceará-CE
26/10 - 21h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
29/10 - 21h00 América-MG 0 x 1 Paysandu-PA
33ª RODADA
01/11 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 4 x 2 Paysandu-PA
01/11 - 21h00 América-MG 1 x 0 ASA-AL
01/11 - 21h00 Icasa-CE 1 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
01/11 - 21h50 Atlético-GO 1 x 3 Ceará-CE
02/11 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 1 x 1 Palmeiras-SP
02/11 - 16h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 0 Chapecoense-SC
02/11 - 17h20 ABC-RN 3 x 3 América-RN
02/11 - 17h20 Sport-PE 3 x 0 São Caetano-SP
02/11 - 21h00 Oeste-SP 2 x 0 Bragantino-SP
03/11 - 17h00 Avaí-SC 0 x 4 Figueirense-SC
34ª RODADA
05/11 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 1 x 1 América-MG
05/11 - 21h00 Chapecoense-SC 0 x 0 América-RN
08/11 - 19h30 Bragantino-SP 2 x 0 Atlético-GO
08/11 - 21h00 ASA-AL 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
08/11 - 21h50 Boa Esporte-MG 3 x 2 Paraná-PR
09/11 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 0 Joinville-SC
09/11 - 17h20 ABC-RN 1 x 0 Icasa-CE
09/11 - 17h20 Ceará-CE 4 x 1 Sport-PE
09/11 - 17h20 Paysandu-PA 3 x 3 Oeste-SP
09/11 - 21h00 Figueirense-SC 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
35ª RODADA
12/11 - 19h30 Bragantino-SP 1 x 2 Icasa-CE
12/11 - 19h30 Boa Esporte-MG 1 x 0 São Caetano-SP
12/11 - 19h30 Joinville-SC 1 x 1 Oeste-SP
12/11 - 19h30 Paraná-PR 0 x 1 Chapecoense-SC
12/11 - 19h30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 0 ABC-RN
12/11 - 21h50 Ceará-CE 2 x 1 Avaí-SC
12/11 - 21h50 Atlético-GO 2 x 1 Sport-PE
12/11 - 21h50 ASA-AL 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá-SP
12/11 - 21h50 Paysandu-PA 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
12/11 - 21h50 América-RN 2 x 2 América-MG
36ª RODADA
15/11 - 17h00 Guaratinguetá-SP 0 x 1 Ceará-CE
15/11 - 19h30 ABC-RN 4 x 1 ASA-AL
15/11 - 21h50 Icasa-CE 2 x 1 Paysandu-PA
16/11 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 1 Bragantino-SP
16/11 - 16h20 Palmeiras-SP 3 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
16/11 - 17h20 América-MG 3 x 0 Atlético-GO
16/11 - 17h20 Sport-PE 2 x 0 Paraná-PR
16/11 - 17h20 Avaí-SC 0 x 1 América-RN
16/11 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 3 x 2 Joinville-SC
16/11 - 21h00 Oeste-SP 2 x 2 Figueirense-SC
37ª RODADA
22/11 - 19h30 Figueirense-SC 2 x 0 ASA-AL
22/11 - 21h50 Joinville-SC 2 x 1 América-MG
23/11 - 16h20 Icasa-CE 1 x 2 Chapecoense-SC
23/11 - 17h20 Oeste-SP 2 x 4 Atlético-GO
23/11 - 17h20 Palmeiras-SP 4 x 1 Ceará-CE
23/11 - 17h20 Guaratinguetá-SP 3 x 4 Paraná-PR
23/11 - 17h20 ABC-RN 1 x 0 Avaí-SC
23/11 - 17h20 Paysandu-PA 0 x 1 Bragantino-SP
23/11 - 17h20 Boa Esporte-MG 2 x 3 Sport-PE
23/11 - 21h00 São Caetano-SP 2 x 2 América-RN
38ª RODADA
29/11 - 19h30 América-MG 0 x 0 ABC-RN
29/11 - 19h30 ASA-AL 1 x 0 São Caetano-SP
29/11 - 21h00 Avaí-SC 1 x 0 Boa Esporte-MG
30/11 - 16h20 Bragantino-SP 1 x 1 Figueirense-SC
30/11 - 16h20 Ceará-CE 0 x 3 Joinville-SC
30/11 - 16h20 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá-SP
30/11 - 16h20 Chapecoense-SC 1 x 0 Palmeiras-SP
30/11 - 16h20 Paraná-PR 2 x 0 Icasa-CE
30/11 - 16h20 Sport-PE 0 x 0 Paysandu-PA
30/11 - 16h20 América-RN 2 x 2 Oeste-SP
© Copyright 1999-20102 Futebol Interior - Todos os direitos reservados